Wunderlis Badminton Turniere
Marco und Dominik Stoller 3. Rang HD SK1 Walser Cup 17 6.05.17
Marco 1. Rang HE U17 Milan Junior Open 17 16.04.17
Fabio 2. Rang HE U13 Milan Junior Open 17 16.04.17
Marco und Yanis Aurilio 1. Rang HD U17 Milan Junior Open 17 15.04.17
Fabio und Nicolas Franconville 1. Rang HD U13 Milan Junior Open 17 15.04.17
Marco und Julie Franconville 1. Rang MD U17 Milan Junior Open 17 15.04.17
Fabio und Vera Appenzeller 1. Rang MD U13 Milan Junior Open 17 15.04.17
Marco 1. Rang HE SK4 Tournois T3F 17 05.03.17
Marco und Julie Franconville 3. Rang MD SK3 Tournois T3F 17 05.03.17
Fabio und Vera Appenzeller 4. Rang MD U15 JRT Uzwil 17 04.03.17
Marco und Patrick Zbinden 2. Rang HD SK1 Olten Cup 17 19.02.17
Fabio 2. Rang HE SK2 PAD Cup 17 12.02.17
Marco und Patrick Zbinden 3. Rang HD SK1 Watch Cup 17 11.02.17
Fabio 1. Rang HE U15 Arlesheim JRT 17 14./15.01.17
Marco 1. Rang HE U17 Arlesheim JRT 17 14./15.01.17
Marco und Patrick Zbinden 1. Rang HD U17 Arlesheim JRT 17 14./15.01.17
Fabio und Nicolas Franconville 2. Rang HD U15 Arlesheim JRT 17 14./15.01.17
Fabio und Chiara Cunningham 4. Rang MD U15 Arlesheim JRT 17 14./15.01.17
Marco 1. Rang HE SK1 Fridolin Cup 17 07./08.01.17
Marco und Yanis Aurilio 4. Rang HD SK1 Fridolin Cup 17 07./08.01.17
Marco 5. Rang HE U17 Carlton Int. Youth Tourn. 28.-30.12.16
Fabio und Nicolas Franconville 5. Rang HD U13 Carlton Int. Youth Tourn. 28.-30.12.16
Marco 1. Rang HE U17 JRT Aare Cup 16 03./04.12.16
Marco + Andreas Zbinden 2. Rang HD U17 JRT Aare Cup 16 03./04.12.16
Fabio 3. Rang HE U13 JRT Aare Cup 16 03./04.12.16
Fabio + Nicolas Franconville 5. Rang HD U15 JRT Aare Cup 16 03./04.12.16
Fabio 1. Rang HE SK2 Züri Oberland 16 30.10.16
Phung + Fabienne Schärer 2. Rang DD SK1 Züri Oberland 16 29.10.16
Felix + Dave Kurtz 5. Rang HD SK1 Züri Oberland 16 29.10.16
Felix + Lena Hasenfratz 6. Rang MD SK1 Züri Oberland 16 29.10.16
Fabio + Chiara Cunningham 6. Rang MD SK2 Züri Oberland 16 29.10.16
Marco + Patrick Zbinden 4. Rang HD SK1 Reussbühler Cup 16 15.10.16
Fabio + Vera Appenzeller 6. Rang MD SK3 Reussbühler Cup 16 15.10.16
Marco + Andreas Zbinden 4. Rang HD SK1 Mandement 16 08.10.16
Phung + Jacky Riedi 3. Rang DD SK2 WSM 16 01.10.16
Marco + Chris Paul 4. Rang HD SK1 WSM 16 01.10.16
Fabio + Ezra Cunningham 5./8. Rang HD SK3 WSM 16 01.10.16
Fabio + Nicolas Franconville 2. Rang HD SK3 BST Kerzers 16 17.09.16
Felix + Jérôme Franconville 6. Rang HD SK2 BST Kerzers 16 17.09.16
Phung + Felix 5./8. Rang MD SK1 BST Kerzers 16 17.09.16
Felix + Dave Kurtz 3. Rang HD SK2 BST Adligenswil 16 10.09.16
Fabio + Nicolas Franconville 1. Rang HD U13 JRT Altdorf 16 20./21.08.16
Fabio 2. Rang HE U13 JRT Altdorf 16 20./21.08.16
Marco + Andreas Zbinden 3. Rang HD U17 JRT Altdorf 16 20./21.08.16
Marco + Renja Schmutz 3. Rang MD U17 JRT Altdorf 16 20./21.08.16
Marco 5. Rang HE U15 JRT Altdorf 16 20./21.08.16
Marco + Patrick Zbinden 1. Rang HD U15 Wolfurt AT 27.5.-29.5.16
Fabio + Nicolas Franconville 2. Rang HD U13 Wolfurt AT 27.5.-29.5.16
Marco 3. Rang HE U15 Wolfurt AT 27.5.-29.5.16
Marco + Renja Schmutz 3. Rang MD U17 Wolfurt AT 27.5.-29.5.16
Marco + Patrick Zbinden 2. Rang HD U15 Friedrichshafen DE 6.5.-8.5.16
Fabio + Lorrain Joliat 3. Rang HD U13 Friedrichshafen DE 6.5.-8.5.16
Marco 5. Rang HE U15 Friedrichshafen DE 6.5.-8.5.16
Fabio 5. Rang HE U13 Friedrichshafen DE 6.5.-8.5.16
Marco 1. Rang (A3!) HE U15 Junioren Schweizer Meisterschaften 16 29.4.-1.5.16
Marco + Patrick Zbinden 2. Rang HD U15 Junioren Schweizer Meisterschaften 16 29.4.-1.5.16
Fabio + Nicolas Franconville 2. Rang HD U13 Junioren Schweizer Meisterschaften 16 29.4.-1.5.16
Marco + Renja Schmutz 3. Rang MD U15 Junioren Schweizer Meisterschaften 16 29.4.-1.5.16
Fabio 5. Rang HE U13 Junioren Schweizer Meisterschaften 16 29.4.-1.5.16
Phung + Felix 1. Rang MD C S40 Senioren Schweizer Meisterschaften 16 16./17.04.16
Felix + Jérôme Franconville 2. Rang HD C S40 Senioren Schweizer Meisterschaften 16 16./17.04.16
Phung + Ursula Sommer 3. Rang DD A3B S40 Senioren Schweizer Meisterschaften 16 16./17.04.16
Marco + Patrick Zbinden 2. Rang (A3) HD A3B Hüneberger Cup 16 16.04.16
Marco + Patrick Zbinden 1. Rang HD A3B Bären Cup 16 02.04.16
Marco + Renja Schmutz 5. Rang MD A3B Bären Cup 16 02.04.16
Phung + Felix 4. Rang MD C Bären Cup 16 02.04.16
Fabio + Lucie Amiguet 4. Rang MD D Watch Cup 16 05.03.16
Phung + Felix 1. Rang MD C Watch Cup 16 05.03.16
Felix + Jérôme Franconville 4. Rang HD C Watch Cup 16 05.03.16
Marco + Patrick Zbinden 5. Rang HD A3B Watch Cup 16 05.03.16
Felix + Jérôme Franconville 4. Rang HD C Welsch Cup 16 27.02.16
Fabio + Nicolas Franconville 4. Rang HD D Welsch Cup 16 27.02.16
Marco + Patrick Zbinden 2. Rang (B1) HD A3B Welsch Cup 16 27.02.16
Phung + Felix 1. Rang MD C Welsch Cup 16 27.02.16
Fabio + Nils Harzenmoser 3. Rang HD D Olten Cup 16 20.02.16
Marco + Renja Schmutz 5. Rang MD A3B Olten Cup 16 20.02.16
Marco + Patrick Zbinden 2. Rang HD A3B Olten Cup 16 20.02.16
Phung + Felix 3. Rang MD C Olten Cup 16 20.02.16
Phung + Jacqueline Riedi 5. Rang DD A3B Olten Cup 16 20.02.16
Fabio + Nicolas Franconville 2. Rang HD U13 JRT Arlesheim 16 16./17.01.16
Fabio 2. Rang HE U13 JRT Arlesheim 16 16./17.01.16
Marco + Patrick Zbinden 4. Rang HD U17 JRT Arlesheim 16 16./17.01.16
Marco 1. Rang HE U15 JRT Arlesheim 16 16./17.01.16
Fabio + Nils Harzenmoser 1. Rang HD D Fridolin Cup 16 09.01.16
Phung + Felix 2. Rang MD C Fridolin Cup 16 09.01.16
Marco + Fabienne Schärer 3. Rang MD A3B Fridolin Cup 16 09.01.16
Fabio + Adina Panza 3. Rang MD D Fridolin Cup 16 09.01.16
Marco 3. Rang HE U15 Carlton Int. Youth Tourn. 28.-30.12.15
Marco + Patrick Zbinden 5. Rang HD U15 Carlton Int. Youth Tourn. 28.-30.12.15
Felix + Jérôme Franconville 3. Rang HD C Sand Cup 15 13.12.15
Fabio + Nicolas Franconville 2. Rang HD D Sand Cup 15 13.12.15
Marco + Patrick Zbinden 3. Rang HD A3B Sand Cup 15 13.12.15
Phung + Felix 1. Rang MD C Sand Cup 15 13.12.15
Fabio + Yanno Millius 4. Rang HD U15 JRT Aare Cup 15 05./06.12.15
Fabio 5. Rang HE U13 JRT Aare Cup 15 05./06.12.15
Marco + Renja Schmutz 3. Rang MD U17 JRT Aare Cup 15 05./06.12.15
Marco + Patrick Zbinden 2. Rang HD U17 JRT Aare Cup 15 05./06.12.15
Marco 1. Rang HE U15 JRT Aare Cup 15 05./06.12.15
Felix + Nicolas Salathe 2. Rang HD C Argovia Cup 15 14./15.11.15
Phung + Fabienne Scherrer 3. Rang DD A3B Argovia Cup 15 14./15.11.15
Fabio 3. Rang HE D Argovia Cup 15 14./15.11.15
Fabio + Nils Harzenmoser 3. Rang HD D Argovia Cup 15 14./15.11.15
Marco + Patrick Zbinden 4. Rang HD A3B Argovia Cup 15 14./15.11.15
Marco 5. Rang HE A3B Argovia Cup 15 14./15.11.15
Phung + Felix 3. Rang MD C Argovia Cup 15 14./15.11.15
Marco 3. Rang HE A3B Tournoi Neuchâtelois 01.11.15
Marco + Patrick Zbinden 2. Rang HD A3B Tournoi Neuchâtelois 01.11.15
Felix 4. Rang HE C Züri Oberländer 15 24./25.10.15
Marco 5. Rang HE A3B Züri Oberländer 15 24./25.10.15
Fabio + Alan Matiatos 4. Rang HD D Züri Oberländer 15 24./25.10.15
Phung + Céline Perret 4. Rang (B2...!) DD AB Reussbühl 15 17./18.10.15
Fabio + Alan Matiatos 4. Rang (D1) HD D Reussbühl 15 17./18.10.15
Marco (B1...!) HE 1 IC 2. Liga 11.10.15
Phung + Felix 1. Rang MD C WSM 15 03./04.10.15
Marco + Dominik Stoller 5. Rang (B2) HD A3B WSM 15 03./04.10.15
Fabio + Yasmin Ramseier 2. Rang MD D WSM 15 03./04.10.15
Fabio + Kopisangar Naganathan 4. Rang HD D WSM 15 03./04.10.15
Fabio 1. Rang (D1) HE D WSM 15 03./04.10.15
Marco 3. Rang HE U15 Swiss Junior Open 24.-27.09.15
Marco + Patrick Zbinden 3. Rang HD A3B 3-Seen Kerzers 15 22./23.08.15
Fabio + Alan Matiatos 5. Rang HD D 3-Seen Kerzers 15 22./23.08.15
Felix + Nicolas Salathe 3. Rang HD C Adligenswil 15 12.09.15
Phung + Felix 2. Rang MD C Jungfrau Cup 15 05.09.15
Fabio + Nicolas Franconville 1. Rang HD U13 JRT Altdorf 15 22./23.08.15
Fabio 1. Rang HE U13 JRT Altdorf 15 22./23.08.15
Marco + Renja Schmutz 5. Rang MD U17 JRT Altdorf 15 22./23.08.15
Marco + Patrick Zbinden 1. Rang HD U15 JRT Altdorf 15 22./23.08.15
Marco 1. Rang HE U15 JRT Altdorf 15 22./23.08.15
Fabio + Simon Habersack 1. Rang HD U11 Wolfurt AT 05.-07.06.15
Fabio 1. Rang HE U11 Wolfurt AT 05.-07.06.15
Marco + Patrick Zbinden 2. Rang HD U15 Wolfurt AT 05.-07.06.15
Marco 3. Rang HE U15 Wolfurt AT 05.-07.06.15
Marco 3. Rang HE U15 Swiss Youth Open 15 23./24.5.15
Marco + Patrick Zbinden 2. Rang HD U15 Swiss Youth Open 15 23./24.5.15
Fabio 3. Rang HE U11 Swiss Youth Open 15 23./24.5.15
Fabio + Nicolas Franconville 2. Rang HD U11 Swiss Youth Open 15 23./24.5.15
Fabio + Lorrain Joliat 1. Rang HD U11 Friedrichshafen DE 15.-17.05.15
Fabio 3. Rang HE U11 Friedrichshafen DE 15.-17.05.15
Marco 5. Rang HE U15 Friedrichshafen DE 15.-17.05.15
Marco + Patrick Zbinden 5. Rang HD U15 Friedrichshafen DE 15.-17.05.15
Phung + Felix 1. Rang MD C Walser Cup 15 09.05.15
Fabio + Nicolas Franconville 2. Rang HD U13 Junioren Schweizer Meisterschaften 15 01.-03.05.15
Marco 3. Rang HE U15 Junioren Schweizer Meisterschaften 15 01.-03.05.15
Marco + Patrick Zbinden 3. Rang HD U15 Junioren Schweizer Meisterschaften 15 01.-03.05.15
Fabio 5. Rang HE U13 Junioren Schweizer Meisterschaften 15 01.-03.05.15
Marco + Milena Schnider 5. Rang MD U15 Junioren Schweizer Meisterschaften 15 01.-03.05.15
Phung + Felix 1. Rang MD C S40 Senioren Schweizer Meisterschaften 15 25.04.15
Phung + Fabienne Scherrer 2. Rang DD AB Bären Cup 15 12.04.15
Phung + Felix 3. Rang MD C Bären Cup 15 12.04.15
Marco + Fabienne Schärer 4. Rang MD A3B Bären Cup 15 12.04.15
Marco 1. Rang HE U15 JRT Uzwil 15 28./29.03.15
Fabio + Nicolas Franconville 1. Rang HD U13 JRT Uzwil 15 28./29.03.15
Fabio 3. Rang HE U13 JRT Uzwil 15 28./29.03.15
Marco + Milena Schnider 4. Rang MD U15 JRT Uzwil 15 28./29.03.15
Fabio 1. Rang (D2) HE D Auto Wyder 15 21./22.03.15
Phung + Felix 1. Rang MD C Auto Wyder 15 21./22.03.15
Phung + Jacky Riedi 2. Rang (B2...!) DD AB Auto Wyder 15 21./22.03.15
Felix + Michael Imfeld 1. Rang HD C Auto Wyder 15 21./22.03.15
Marco + Patrick Zbinden 2. Rang HD C Auto Wyder 15 21./22.03.15
Marco 5. Rang (B2...!) HE AB Auto Wyder 15 21./22.03.15
Phung + Felix 1. Rang MD C Olten Cup 15 21.02.15
Marco + Patrick Zbinden 3. Rang HD C Olten Cup 15 21.02.15
Marco + Patrick Zbinden 2. Rang HD C Watch Cup Biel 15 14.02.15
Fabio 5. Rang U12 Kids Bubendorf 15 25.01.15
Marco + Milena Schnider 1. Rang MD U15 JRT Arlesheim 15 17./18.01.15
Marco 5. Rang HE U15 JRT Arlesheim 15 17./18.01.15
Fabio + Nicolas Franconville 2. Rang HD U13 JRT Arlesheim 15 17./18.01.15
Phung + Felix 1. Rang MD C Fridolin Cup 15 03./04.01.15
Felix + Nando Schmutz 3. Rang HD A3B Fridolin Cup 15 03./04.01.15
Phung + Sonja Dätwyler 4. Rang DD A3B Fridolin Cup 15 03./04.01.15
Marco + Milena Schnider 4. Rang MD C Fridolin Cup 15 03./04.01.15
Fabio + Yul Schmid 5. Rang HD D Fridolin Cup 15 03./04.01.15
Phung + Felix 4. Rang MD C Sand Cup 14 13.12.14
Marco + Milena Schnider 5. Rang MD C Sand Cup 14 13.12.14
Marco + Patrick Zbinden 2. Rang HD C Sand Cup 14 13.12.14
Marco 3. Rang HE U15 JRT Aare Cup 14 06./07.12.14
Marco + Yanis Aurilio 4. Rang HD U15 JRT Aare Cup 14 06./07.12.14
Fabio + Nicolas Franconville 5. Rang HD U13 JRT Aare Cup 14 06./07.12.14
Marco 3. Rang HE U15 JRT St-Maurice 14 15./16.11.14
Marco + Yanis Aurilio 1. Rang HD U15 JRT St-Maurice 14 15./16.11.14
Fabio 3. Rang HE U13 JRT St-Maurice 14 15./16.11.14
Fabio + Nicolas Franconville 2. Rang HD U13 JRT St-Maurice 14 15./16.11.14
Marco + Milena Schnider 1. Rang MD C Züri Oberländer 14 25.10.14
Marco + Dominic Stoller 3. Rang HD A3B Züri Oberländer 14 25.10.14
Felix + Lena Hasenfratz 4. Rang MD C Züri Oberländer 14 25.10.14
Fabio 1. Rang U12 Kids Zürich 14 25.10.14
Felix + Nando Schmutz 4. Rang (B2...!) HD AB Reussbühler Cup 14 18.10.14
Phung + Felix 4. Rang MD C Reussbühler Cup 14 18.10.14
Phung + Felix 1. Rang MD C Büli Cup 14 11.10.14
Phung + Renja Schmutz 1. Rang DD A3B Büli Cup 14 11.10.14
Marco + Renja Schmutz 2. Rang MD C Büli Cup 14 11.10.14
Marco + Yanis Aurilio 3. Rang HD C Büli Cup 14 11.10.14
Felix + Nando Schmutz 4. Rang HD A3B Büli Cup 14 11.10.14
Phung + Felix 2. Rang MD C WSM 14 05.10.14
Phung + Jackie Riedi 4. Rang DD A3B WSM 14 05.10.14
Phung 4. Rang DE C WSM 14 05.10.14
Marco + Jenny Meier 5. Rang MD C WSM 14 05.10.14
Marco + Marvin Paul 5. Rang HD C WSM 14 05.10.14
Felix 5. Rang HE C WSM 14 05.10.14
Marco + Patrick Zbinden 2. Rang HD C 3-Seen Turnier Kerzers 14 20.09.14
Phung + Felix 2. Rang MD C 3-Seen Turnier Kerzers 14 20.09.14
Marco + Milena Schnider 1. Rang MD U15 JRT Genf 14 13./14.09.14
Marco + Yul Schmid 2. Rang HD U15 JRT Genf 14 13./14.09.14
Fabio + Adina Panza 3. Rang MD U13 JRT Genf 14 13./14.09.14
Fabio + Nicolas Franconville 2. Rang HD U13 JRT Genf 14 13./14.09.14
Phung + Felix 1. Rang MD C Jungfrau Cup 14 06.09.14
Marco + Milena Schnider 3. Rang MD AB Tüfi Cup 14 30.08.14
Marco + Yanis Aurilio 2. Rang HD CD Tüfi Cup 14 30.08.14
Felix + Lena Hasenfratz 3. Rang MD CD Tüfi Cup 14 30.08.14
Marco + Milena Schnider 1. Rang MD U15 JRT Altdorf 14 23./24.08.14
Marco 3. Rang HE U15 JRT Altdorf 14 23./24.08.14
Marco + Yul Schmid 3. Rang HD U15 JRT Altdorf 14 23./24.08.14
Fabio 2. Rang HE U13 JRT Altdorf 14 23./24.08.14
Fabio + Elliot Nobile 3. Rang HD U13 JRT Altdorf 14 23./24.08.14
Phung 3. Rang C BST Serie (Damen) Saison 13/14
Felix 2. Rang C BST Serie (Herren) Saison 13/14
Marco 3. Rang HE U13 Swiss Youth Open 14 7./8.06.14
Marco + Yanis Aurilio 1. Rang HD U13 Swiss Youth Open 14 7./8.06.14
Fabio 1. Rang HE U11 Swiss Youth Open 14 7./8.06.14
Fabio + Nicolas Franconville 2. Rang HD U11 Swiss Youth Open 14 7./8.06.14
Fabio 2. Rang U11 Friedrichshafen DE 01.06.14
Marco 5. Rang U13 Friedrichshafen DE 01.06.14
Fabio + Tobias Zbinden 5. Rang U11 Friedrichshafen DE 01.06.14
Marco + Yul Schmid 5. Rang U13 Friedrichshafen DE 01.06.14
Phung + Priska Meyer 2. Rang DD S40C Senioren SM 14 25./26.05.14
Felix 5. Rang HE S45C Senioren SM 14 25./26.05.14
Felix + Thomas Schärer 5. Rang HD S35C Senioren SM 14 25./26.05.14
Fabio 1. Rang U10 Swiss Kids Finale 14 18.05.14
Marco 2. Rang HE U13 Junioren SM 14 2.-4.05.14
Marco + Yul Schmid 3. Rang HD U13 Junioren SM 14 2.-4.05.14
Marco + Milena Schnider 1. Rang MD C Limmattal Ch. 14 26./27.04.14
Phung + Felix 2. Rang MD C Limmattal Ch. 14 26./27.04.14
Marco + Yanis Aurilio 1. Rang HD D Limmattal Ch. 14 26./27.04.14
Felix + Micha Goga 1. Rang HD C Limmattal Ch. 14 26./27.04.14
Phung + Sabine Schütz 1. Rang DD C Limmattal Ch. 14 26./27.04.14
Marco 1. Rang HE U13 JRT Liestal 14 05./06.04.14
Marco + Yul Schmid 2. Rang HD U13 JRT Liestal 14 05./06.04.14
Marco 1. Rang HE C Heinrich Cup 14 29./30.3.14
Marco + Yul 1. Rang HD D Heinrich Cup 14 29./30.3.14
Marco + Lena 1. Rang MD D Heinrich Cup 14 29./30.3.14
Felix + Pascal A. Bieri 1. Rang HD C Heinrich Cup 14 29./30.3.14
Phung + Felix 2. Rang MD C Heinrich Cup 14 29./30.3.14
Marco B3...! HE AB PAD Cup 14 8./9.3.14
Felix + Micha Goga 3. Rang HD AB PAD Cup 14 8./9.3.14
Marco + Tiago 3. Rang HD C PAD Cup 14 8./9.3.14
Phung + Felix 3. Rang MD C PAD Cup 14 8./9.3.14
Phung + Olivia Kurmann 4. Rang DD C PAD Cup 14 8./9.3.14
Phung + Steffi Schneider 2. Rang DD B Olten Cup 14 22.02.14
Phung + Felix 2. Rang MD C Olten Cup 14 22.02.14
Marco + Linda Rohrer 2. Rang MD D Olten Cup 14 22.02.14
Marco + Yanis Aurilio 2. Rang HD D Olten Cup 14 22.02.14
Phung + Renja Schmutz B3...! DD A3B Watch Cup 14 15.02.14
Phung + Felix 2. Rang MD C Watch Cup 14 15.02.14
Marco + Julie Franconville 3. Rang MD D Watch Cup 14 15.02.14
Marco 2. Rang HE U13 JRT Arlesheim 14 18./19.01.14
Marco + Yul Schmid 4. Rang HD U13 JRT Arlesheim 14 18./19.01.14
Marco 2. Rang HE C Fridolin Cup 14 11./12.01.14
Marco + Milena Schnider 1. Rang MD D Fridolin Cup 14 11./12.01.14
Phung + Martina Jakober 1. Rang DD C Fridolin Cup 14 11./12.01.14
Felix + Micha Goga 2. Rang HD C Fridolin Cup 14 11./12.01.14
Felix 5. Rang HE C Fridolin Cup 14 11./12.01.14
Phung + Felix 1. Rang MD C BEO Spiez 14 04.01.14
Marco + Yanis Aurilio 5. Rang HD D BEO Spiez 14 04.01.14
Phung + Linda Rohrer 1. Rang DD C Chlaus Aarau 13 07.12.13
Felix + Micha Goga 2. Rang HD C Chlaus Aarau 13 07.12.13
Phung + Felix 4. Rang MD C Chlaus Aarau 13 07.12.13
Marco 3. Rang HE U13 JRT Aare Spiez 13 23./24.11.13
Marco + Yul Schmid 2. Rang HD U13 JRT Aare Spiez 13 23./24.11.13
Fabio 9. Rang HE U13 JRT Aare Spiez 13 23./24.11.13
Marco 1. Rang HE U13 JRT St-Maurice 13 16./17.11.13
Marco + Yanis Aurilio 1. Rang HD U13 JRT St-Maurice 13 16./17.11.13
Marco + Milena Schnider 2. Rang MD D Züri Oberländer 13 26./27.10.13
Phung + Felix 2. Rang MD C Züri Oberländer 13 26./27.10.13
Marco C3...! HE C Züri Oberländer 13 26./27.10.13
Marco + Yanis Aurilio 1. Rang HD D Züri Oberländer 13 26./27.10.13
Phung + Debora Flepp 1. Rang DD C Züri Oberländer 13 26./27.10.13
Fabio 1. Rang U10 Swiss Kids Serie Zürich 13 26.10.13
Marco + Yanis Aurilio 1. Rang HD D Büli Cup 13 19.10.13
Phung + Martina Jakober 1. Rang DD C Büli Cup 13 19.10.13
Felix + Micha Goga 1. Rang HD C Büli Cup 13 19.10.13
Phung + Felix 1. Rang MD C Büli Cup 13 19.10.13
Marco 1. Rang HE D WSM 13 05./06.10.13
Marco + Linda Rohrer 2. Rang MD D WSM 13 05./06.10.13
Phung + Claudia Kümmerli 3. Rang DD C WSM 13 05./06.10.13
Felix 5. Rang HE C WSM 13 05./06.10.13
Phung + Felix 1. Rang MD C BST Kerzers 13 21./22.09.13
Felix + Micha Goga 2. Rang HD C BST Kerzers 13 21./22.09.13
Marco + Julie Francoville 4. Rang MD D BST Kerzers 13 21./22.09.13
Marco + Yanis Aurilio 4. Rang HD D BST Kerzers 13 21./22.09.13
Marco 3. Rang HE D BST Kerzers 13 21./22.09.13
Marco + Milena Schnider 1. Rang MD U13 JRT Genf 13 14./15.09.13
Marco + Yul Schmid 2. Rang HD U13 JRT Genf 13 14./15.09.13
Marco 4. Rang U13 JRT Genf 13 14./15.09.13
Fabio 1. Rang U10 Kids Wittenbach 13 31.08.13
Phung + Patrick Bertschinger 1. Rang MD C Tüfi Cup 13 31.08.13
Phung + Tamara Kummer 3. Rang DD C Tüfi Cup 13 31.08.13
Fabio + Silas Schmid 3. Rang HD U13 JRT Altdorf 13 24./25.08.13
Marco + Yul Schmid 3. Rang HD U13 JRT Altdorf 12 24./25.08.13
Fabio 4. Rang U13 JRT Altdorf 13 24./25.08.13
Marco 1. Rang U13 JRT Altdorf 13 24./25.08.13
Marco 2. Rang U12 Swiss Kids Finale 13 02.06.13
Phung + Felix 3. Rang MD C Liestaler Turnier 13 01.06.13
Felix + Christoph Neff 1. Rang HD C Liestaler Turnier 13 01.06.13
Phung + Marie Mattle 3. Rang DD C Liestaler Turnier 13 01.06.13
Marco + Yanis Aurilio 3. Rang HD D Liestaler Turnier 13 01.06.13
Fabio + Nicolas Francoville 2. Rang U11 Swiss Youth Open 13 18./19.05.13
Fabio 3. Rang U11 Swiss Youth Open 13 18./19.05.13
Phung + Felix 1. Rang MD C Walser Cup 13 04.05.13
Phung + Sonja Dätwyler 1. Rang DD C Walser Cup 13 04.05.13
Phung + Felix 1. Rang MD C S40 Senioren Schweizer Meisterschaft 13 13./14.04.13
Phung + Steffi Schneider 2. Rang DD C S35 Senioren Schweizer Meisterschaft 13 13./14.04.13
Phung + Felix 1. Rang MD C Auto Wyder Cup 13 06./07.04.13
Felix 3. Rang HE C Auto Wyder Cup 13 06./07.04.13
Marco 1. Rang (D1) HE D Auto Wyder Cup 13 06./07.04.13
Marco 1. Rang HE D Heinrich Cup 13 24.03.13
Marco + Roy Kürzi 1. Rang HD D Heinrich Cup 13 24.03.13
Phung + Thamara Kummer 1. Rang DD C Heinrich Cup 13 24.03.13
Felix 3. Rang HE C Heinrich Cup 13 24.03.13
Fabio 2. Rang U12 SSM Bülach 13 17.03.13
Marco 1. Rang U16 SSM Bülach 13 17.03.13
Phung + Claudia Laube 1. Rang DD C PAD 13 09.03.13
Phung + Felix 3. Rang MD C PAD 13 09.03.13
Felix + Michael Bruhin 3. Rang HD B PAD 13 09.03.13
Phung + Felix 3. Rang MD C Olten Cup 13 02.03.13
Phung + Claudia Laube 3. Rang DD C Olten Cup 12 02.03.13
Phung + Felix 4. Rang MD C Watch Cup 13 23.02.13
Fabio 1. Rang U10 Kids Bubendorf 13 26.01.13
Marco 1. Rang U12 Kids Bubendorf 13 26.01.13
Fabio 2. Rang U12 SSM Uster 13 13.01.13
Marco 1. Rang HE D Fridolin Cup 13 07.01.13
Felix + Yannik Poznicek 1. Rang HD C Fridolin Cup 13 06.01.13
Phung + Felix 5. Rang MD C Fridolin Cup 13 06.01.13
Phung + Tamara Etter 3. Rang DD C Sand Cup 12 08.12.12
Marco + Kevin Suter 2. Rang HDD Sand Cup 12 08.12.12
Phung + Steffi Schneider 2. Rang DD C Chlaus Cup Aarau 12 02.12.12
Fabio 2. Rang U12 SSM Winterthur 12 02.12.12
Marco 1. Rang U16 SSM Nürensdorf 12 11.11.12
Fabio 3. Rang U12 SSM Nürensdorf 12 11.11.12
Marco 3. Rang U16 SSM Rappi-Jona 12 27.10.12
Fabio 2. Rang U12 SSM Rappi-Jona 12 27.10.12
Phung + Felix B3...! MD A3B Büli Cup 12 20.10.12
Phung + Jaqueline Riedi 1. Rang DD A3B Büli Cup 12 20.10.12
Marco + Pascal Eckenfels 2. Rang HDD Büli Cup 12 20.10.12

Felix + Max Diller

3. Rang HD A3B Burgdorf 12 06.10.12
Marco 1. Rang U12 Kids Serie Zürich 12 29.09.12
Fabio 2. Rang U10 Kids Serie Zürich 12 29.09.12
Marco 3. Rang U16 SSM Freiensten 12 23.09.12
Fabio 3. Rang U12 SSM Freiensten 12 23.09.12
Felix + Niels Müller B3....! HD A3B Tüfi Cup 12 22.09.12
Phung + Felix 2. Rang MD C Tüfi Cup 12 22.09.12
Marco 4. Rang U13 JRT Genève 12 15./16.09.12

Felix + Roman Bringolf

4. Rang HD A3B Jungfrau Cup 12 15.09.12
Marco 3. Rang U12 Kids Wittenbach 12 01.09.12
Fabio 2. Rang U10 Kids Wittenbach 12 01.09.12
Marco + Yul Schmid 3. Rang HD U13 JRT Altdorf 12 25./26.08.12
Phung 1. Rang C BST Serie (Damen) Saison 11/12
Felix 2. Rang C BST Serie (Herren) Saison 11/12
Marco 5. Rang U11 SSM Natiofinale Olten 03.06.12
Fabio 5. Rang U10 SSM Natiofinale Olten 03.06.12
Phung + Joanne Schönenberger 3. Rang DD C Liestaler Cup 12 02.06.12
Phung + Felix 2. Rang MD C Walser Cup 12 12.05.12
Phung + Thabea Morf 1. Rang DD C Walser Cup 12 12.05.12
Felix + Niels Müller

1. Rang HD C Walser Cup 12 12.05.12
Phung + Felix 1. Rang MD C Heinrich Cup 12 05.05.12
Phung + Joanne Schönenberger 1. Rang DD C Heinrich Cup 12 05.05.12
Felix + Roger Walser 3. Rang HD A3/B Heinrich Cup 12 05.05.12
Phung + Chanisa Wariwong 3. Rang DD C Oltner Cup 12 30.03.12
Felix + Ramon Grätzer 5. Rang HD C Oltner Cup 12 30.03.12
Marco 2. Rang U14 SSM Bülach 25.03.12
Fabio 4. Rang U10 SSM Bülach 25.03.12
Phung + Felix 1. Rang MD C PAD Cup 12 10.03.12
Phung + Joanne Schönenberger 1. Rang DD C PAD Cup 12 10.03.12
Felix + Niels Müller 5. Rang HD C PAD Cup 12 10.03.12
Phung + Felix 4. Rang MD C Watch Cup 12 25.02.12
Felix + Ramon Grätzer 1. Rang HD C Watch Cup 12 25.02.12
Phung + Felix 2. Rang MD C Sand Cup 11 10.12.11
Phung + Nadia Siegenthaler 1. Rang DD C Sand Cup 11 10.12.11
Felix + Ramon Grätzer 1. Rang HD C Sand Cup 11 10.12.11
Marco 1. Rang U14 SSM Winterthur 04.12.11
Fabio 1. Rang U10 SSM Winterthur 04.12.11
Marco 1. Rang U14 SSM Nürensdorf 06.11.11
Fabio 1. Rang U10 SSM Nürensdorf 06.11.11
Phung + Felix 3. Rang MD C Büli Cup 11 29.10.11
Phung + Fabiola Rüegg 1. Rang DD C Büli Cup 11 29.10.11
Fabio 2. Rang U10 SSM Rappi-Jona 22.10.11
Phung + Felix 3. Rang MD C Burgdorfer Turnier 11 08.10.11
Phung + Manuela Grossenbacher 1. Rang DD C Burgdorfer Turnier 11 08.10.11
Felix + André Tomantschger 3. Rang HD C Burgdorfer Turnier 11 08.10.11
Marco 4. Rang U11 KidsTour Zürich 02.10.11
Marco 1. Rang U12 SSM Freienstein 25.09.11
Fabio 2. Rang U10 SSM Freienstein 25.09.11
Phung + Felix 1. Rang MD C 3-Seen Turnier Kerzers 11 24.09.11
Phung + Joanne Schönenberger 2. Rang DD C 3-Seen Turnier Kerzers 11 24.09.11
Phung + Felix, Fabiola und Nico 2. Rang C/D Prattler Mannsch.-Cup 11 03.09.11
Marco 5. Rang U10 SSM Natiofinale Olten 15.05.11
Phung + Felix 2. Rang MD C Walser Cup 11 07.05.11
Phung und Fabiola Rüegg 3. Rang DD C Walser Cup 11 07.05.11
Marco 1. Rang U10 SSM Regiofinale Nürensdorf 10.04.11
Phung + Fabiola Rüegg 3. Rang DD C Oltner Cup 11 26.03.11
Felix + Niels Müller 1. Rang HD C Oltner Cup 11 26.03.11
Marco 1. Rang U12 SSM Bülach 13.03.11
Phung + Fabiola Rüegg 2. Rang DD C Winti-Cup 11 30.01.11
Marco 1. Rang U12 SSM Uster 16.01.11
Phung + Fabiola Rüegg 1. Rang DD C Berner Oberländer Cup 11 15.01.11
Felix + Mario Odenbach 3. Rang HD C Berner Oberländer Cup 11 15.01.11
Phung + Fabiola Rüegg 1. Rang DD C Fridolin-Cup 11 09.01.11
Felix + Niels Müller 3. Rang HD C Fridolin-Cup 11 09.01.11
Phung + Felix 3. Rang MD C Fridolin-Cup 11 08.01.11
Marco 3. Rang U10 Nationale KidsTour Zürich 12.12.10
Marco 2. Rang U12 SSM Winterthur 05.12.10
Marco 1. Rang U10 SSM Nürensdorf 07.11.10
Phung und Felix 3. Rang MD C Züri OberlandTurnier 10 24.10.10
Phung und Fabiola Rüegg 3. Rang DD B Züri OberlandTurnier 10 23.10.10
Marco 1. Rang U11 Indo Swiss Sports 23.10.10
Marco 1. Rang U10 SSM Freienstein 26.09.10
Phung 1. Rang C BST Serie (Damen) Saison 09/10
Phung und Seraina Schmidt 3. Rang DD C Liestaler Doppelturnier 10 05./06.06.10
Felix und Roger Bleiker 2. Rang HD C Oltener Cup 10 01.05.10
Phung und Seraina Schmidt 2. Rang DD C Oltener Cup 10 01.05.10
Felix und Thorsten Jacobs 1. Rang HD C PAD Cup 10 13.03.10
Phung und Seraina Schmidt 3. Rang DD C PAD Cup 10 13.03.10
Phung und Priska Meyer 2. Rang DD C Winti-Cup 10 30.01.10
Phung und Erika Mäder 1. Rang DD C Fridolin-Cup 10 10.01.10
Phung und Felix 1. Rang MD C Sand Cup 09 12.10.09
Felix und Adolf Von Weissenfluh 2. Rang HD C Sand Cup 09 12.10.09
Phung und Seraina Schmidt 2. Rang DD C Züri OberlandTurnier 09 24.10.09
Felix und Thorsten Jacobs 2. Rang HD C Züri OberlandTurnier 09 24.10.09
Phung und Seraina Schmidt 2. Rang DD C 3-Seen Turnier Kerzers 09 26.09.09
Felix und Thorsten Jacobs 2. Rang HD C 3-Seen Turnier Kerzers 09 26.09.09
Felix und Roger Bleiker 3. Rang HD C Jungfrau Cup 09 12.09.09
Phung 2. Rang C/D BST Serie (Damen) Saison 08/09
Phung und Felix 2. Rang MD C Walser Cup 09 09./10.05.09
Phung und Priska Meyer 3. Rang DD C Walser Cup 09 09./10.05.09
Felix und Roger Bleiker 2. Rang HD C PAD Cup 09 21./22.03.09
Phung und Felix 3. Rang MD C Winti Cup 09 17./18.01.09
Phung und Monika Krucker 3. Rang DD C Winti Cup 09 17./18.01.09
Phung und Felix 3. Rang MD C Berner Oberländer Cup 09 10.01.09
Phung und Felix 2. Rang MD C Sand Cup 08 13.12.08
Phung und Priska Kläfiger 3. Rang DD C Sand Cup 08 13.12.08
Felix und Mario Odenbach 3. Rang HD C Sand Cup 08 13.12.08
Phung und Lorenz Zmoos 3. Rang DD C Chlaus Turnier08 06./07.12.08
Phung und Felix 1. Rang MD C Toggenburger Cup 08 22./23.11.08
Phung und Sabina Baumgartner 2. Rang DD C Züri Oberland Turnier 08 25./26.10.08
Phung und Felix 3. Rang MD C Züri Oberland Turnier 08 25./26.10.08
Phung und Felix 2. Rang MD C 3-Seen Turnier Kerzers 08 27.09.08
Phung und Felix 3. Rang MD C Jungfraucup 08 13.09.08
Phung + Felix, Mirjam und Peter 2. Rang C/D Prattler Mannsch.-Cup 08 30./31.08.08
Phung und Felix 2. Rang MD C Winti Cup 08 19./20.01.08
Phung und Felix 2. Rang MD C Chlaus Cup 07 01./02.12.07

Phung + Felix, Lorenz und Mätu

2. Rang B/C/D Pratteler Mannschaftcup 07 01./02.09.07
Phung und Felix 1. Rang MD D Liestaler Turnier 07 02./03.06.07
Felix und Willy Fuchs 1. Rang HD D Liestaler Turnier 07 02./03.06.07
Phung und Lorenz Zmoos 3. Rang DD D Liestaler Turnier 07 02./03.06.07
Felix 1. Rang C/D BSS Gesamtwertung 06/07 Saison 06/07
Phung 2. Rang C/D BSS Gesamtwertung 06/07 Saison 06/07
Felix und Willy Fuchs 1. Rang HD D Gossauer Turnier 07 05./06.05.07
Phung und Aline Kramer 2. Rang DD D Gossauer Turnier 07 05./06.05.07
Phung und Felix 3. Rang MD D Gossauer Turnier 07 05./06.05.07
Phung und Lorenz Zmoos 1. Rang DD D Walser Cup 07 14./15.4.07
Phung und Felix 2. Rang MD D Büli Cup 07 31.3./1.4.07
Phung und Aline Kramer 3. Rang DD D Büli Cup 07 31.3./1.4.07
Phung und Felix 1. Rang MD D PAD Cup 07 24./25.03.07
Felix und Willy Fuchs 1. Rang HD D PAD Cup 07 24./25.03.07
Phung und Aline Kramer 2. Rang DD D PAD Cup 07 24./25.03.07
Phung und Felix 1. Rang MD D Irchel Classic 07 10./11.03.07
Phung und Aline Kramer 1. Rang DD D Irchel Classic 07 10./11.03.07
Felix und Willy Fuchs 1. Rang HD D Irchel Classic 07 10./11.03.07
Phung und Felix 1. Rang MD D Thurgauer Turnier 07 24./25.02.07
Felix und Willy Fuchs 3. Rang HD D Thurgauer Turnier 07 24./25.01.07
Phung und Felix 1. Rang MD D Winti Cup 07 20./21.01.07
Phung und Aline Kramer 1. Rang DD D Winti Cup 07 20./21.01.07
Felix und Willy Fuchs 2. Rang HD D Winti Cup 07 20./21.01.07
Phung und Felix 1. Rang MD D Chlaus Cup 06 02./03.12.06
Felix und Willy Fuchs 1. Rang HD D Chlaus Cup 06 02./03.12.06
Phung und Felix 1. Rang MD D Toggenburger Cup 06 25./26.11.06
Phung und Heidi Jakober 1. Rang DD D Toggenburger Cup 06 25./26.11.06
Felix und Marcel Zwahlen 1. Rang HD D Argovia 06 18./19.11.06
Phung und Felix 1. Rang MD D Argovia 06 18./19.11.06
Phung und Aline Kramer 1. Rang DD D ZO 06 28./29.10.06
Phung und Felix 3. Rang MD D ZO 06 28./29.10.06
Phung und Aline Kramer 1. Rang DD D WSM 06 07./08.10.06
Phung und Felix 1. Rang MD D WSM 06 07./08.10.06
Phung und Felix 1. Rang MD D Jungfrau Cup 06 23.09.06
Felix und Willy Fuchs 1. Rang HD D Jungfrau Cup 06 23.09.06
Phung + Felix, Mirjam und Marcel 3. Rang C/D Pratteler Mannsch.-Cup 06 09./10.09.06
Felix und Ruedi Illien 5. Rang HD D Büli Cup 05 16./17.04.05
Felix und Ruedi Illien 2. Rang HD D PAD Cup 05 02./03.04.05
Felix und Aline Kramer 2. Rang MD C Winti Cup 05 16./17.01.05
Felix und Tom Schmid 3. Rang HD D Winti Cup 05 16./17.01.05
Felix und Qing Wei 3. Rang HD D Züri-Oberland Turnier 04 30./31.10.04
Felix und Aline Kramer 5. Rang MD C Züri-Oberland Turnier 03 25./26.10.03
Phung und Felix 5. Rang MD C Jungfrau Cup 03 06.09.03
Felix und Ruedi Illien 2. Rang HD D Liestaler Doppelturnier 03 14./15.06.03
Phung und Felix 3. Rang MD C Liestaler Doppelturnier 03 14./15.06.03
Felix und Ruedi Illien 3. Rang HD D Büli-Cup 03 12./13.04.03
Felix und Ruedi Illien 3. Rang HD D Berner-Oberländer-Cup 03 18.01.03
Felix und Ruedi Illien 1. Rang HD D Züri-Oberland Turnier 02 26./27.10.02
Felix und Ruedi Illien 3. Rang HD D Senioren-Schweizer-Meist. 27./28.04.02
Felix und Ruedi Illien 2. Rang HD D Büli-Cup 02 13./14.04.02
Felix und Ruedi Illien 2. Rang HD D Berner-Oberländer-Cup 02 19.01.02
Phung und Felix 10. Rang MD C Berner-Oberländer-Cup 02 19.01.02
Phung + Felix, Heidi und Ruedi 2. Rang C/D Aescher Mannsch.-Cup 01 25./26.08.01
Felix und Ruedi Illien 3. Rang HD D Büli-Cup 01 07./08.04.01
Felix und Ruedi Illien 2. Rang HD D PAD Cup 01 31.03.01
Felix und Ruedi Illien 8. Rang HD D Berner-Oberländer-Cup 01 20./21.01.01
Phung und Heidi Jakober 4. Rang DD D Berner-Oberländer-Cup 01 20./21.01.01
Phung und Felix 1. Rang MD D Berner-Oberländer-Cup 01 20./21.01.01
Phung 1. Rang DE C Wünnewiler Turnier 00 02./03.12.00
Phung und Felix 1. Rang MD D Wünnewiler Turnier 00 02./03.12.00
Phung und Felix 2. Rang MD D Toggenburger Cup 00 18./19.11.00
Felix und Ruedi Illien 2. Rang HD D Toggenburger Cup 00 18./19.11.00
Phung und Heidi Jakober 1. Rang DD D Toggenburger Cup 00 18./19.11.00
Phung und Heidi Waltert 1. Rang DD D Züri-Oberland Turnier 00 28./29.10.00
Phung und Felix 1. Rang MD D Züri-Oberland Turnier 00 28./29.10.00
Felix und Ruedi Illien 2. Rang HD D Züri-Oberland Turnier 00 28./29.10.00
Phung und Heidi Jakober 1. Rang DD D WSM 00 07./08.10.00
Phung und Felix 2. Rang MD D WSM 00 07./08.10.00
Phung + Felix, Heidi und Ruedi 2. Rang C/D Aescher Mannsch.-Cup 00 19./20.08.00